Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Salem
NX Mavericks
2
A Whittaker
Rosmini Wizards
7
A Abdullah
NX Bulls
1
A Caplain
NX Bucks
3
A A E Modesto
NX Nets
2
A Shijan
NX Hawks
3
A Elhity
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
1
A Hirst
Bulls
1
B Sneddon
Rosmini Pistons
2
B Champion
Bulls
3
B Hunter
NX Hawks
4
B Nguyen
NX Nets
2
C Ma
NX Jazz
4
D Patel
NX Hawks
3
D Harrison
Rosmini Wizards
7
D Zhang
AJHS Hawks
3
D Pathirathnage
AJHS Hawks
3
D Claremont
Bulls
3
E He
NX Heat
1
E Thompson
NX Hawks
2
E Hayward
Bulls
3
E Yu
AJHS Hawks
1
E Zhu
NX Heat
2
E Clark
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
4
F Lin
NX Nets
2
F Puliuvea
Bulls
2
G Han
NX Jazz
4
H Crankshaw
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
4
H Quinn
Rosmini Wizards
7
H Li
NX Jazz
4
H Hou
NX Jazz
3
I Jeong
NX Mavericks
2
I Thomsen
NX Bucks
1
J Oddy
NX Heat
2
J J Z Lyu
NX Bucks
2
J Tse
NX Mavericks
2
J Kumala
NX Heat
1
J Fell
Bulls
3
J Boyle
NX Heat
1
J Geens
NX Hawks
4
J Higgins
Rosmini Pistons
3
J O'Sullivan
Rosmini Wizards
7
J Kim
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
4
J Lee
NX Bulls
1
J Liang
NX Bucks
3
J Kukard
NX Jazz
4
J Lin
NX Bucks
2
K Amos
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
3
K Dolendo
Rosmini Wizards
7
L S John
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
4
L Dinh
NX Bucks
3
L L H Luk
NX Mavericks
2
L Schollum
NX Hawks
3
L Guo
NX Heat
2
L Zou
AJHS Hawks
2
L Benner
Rosmini Wizards
7
L Chung
NX Heat
2
L Huang
NX Mavericks
2
M Vasic-Wooller
NX Mavericks
2
M Swanson
Rosmini Wizards
6
M Baddeley
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
4
N Monroy
Rosmini Pistons
3
N Kaa
AJHS Hawks
3
N Hansen
NX Hawks
3
N D Souza
Rosmini Pistons
1
N Noor
NX Bulls
1
O Tian
NX Nets
2
O Kumar
AJHS Hawks
3
P Tagg
Rosmini Pistons
3
P Hollis
Rosmini Wizards
7
Q Chen
NX Mavericks
2
R Chen
NX Bucks
3
R Wood
Rosmini Pistons
3
R Zuo
NX Mavericks
2
R Chen
NX Jazz
3
R Lytollis
Rosmini Pistons
3
S Sawa
Belmont Intermediate Rockets
1
S Lee
NX Bulls
1
S Zhang
NX Mavericks
1
T Taulanga
Bulls
3
T Devlin
Rosmini Pistons
3
T Wang
AJHS Hawks
3
T Hotter
Bulls
3
T Li
NX Nets
1
T Liu
NX Mavericks
2
T Lai
AJHS Hawks
3
T Poole
NX Heat
1
W Liu
NX Bulls
1
W Xiao
NX Bucks
3
X Chen
NX Hawks
2
Y He
NX Jazz
4
Y H Zhao
AJHS Hawks
3
Y Bae
Rosmini Pistons
3
Y Lee
NX Nets
2
Y Dou
NX Jazz
4
Z Zhao
NX Nets
2
Z Zhao
NX Nets
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition